Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Cottage Street
Login
District
School Information
Departments
Families
Calendars
Staff Resources
Staff Listing
Contact
A
Katelyn
Ackerman
Literacy Specialist
Noelle
Allard
School Psychologist
Marissa
Aquilante
B
Jennifer
Biddle
Art Teacher
Jennifer
Boyaj
First Grade Teacher
Rachel
Briones
Fourth Grade Teacher
Amanda
Butera
5th Grade Teacher
C
Alison
Cabral
School Adjustment Counselor, LICSW
Jodi
Carr
Frank
Casados
Instrumental Teacher
Xiaoshan
Chen
John
Coffey
K-5 Music - East/Cottage/Heights
Jane
Conley
Rachel
Connell
Katie
Conway
Music Teacher
D
Steven
Denneno
Physical Education Teacher
Nancy
Desrochers
Kindergarten Assistant
Ronald
Dickerson
E
Laurie
Eckford
Patricia
Enright-Pirrello
First Grade Teacher
F
Raazia
Fareed
Deanna
Feroli
Learning Center Teacher
Linda
Fowler
Grade 2
Mary
Freedlund
Instructional Assistant
Laura
Frers
Administrative Assistant
G
Ariana
Garcia
Lisa
Gilman
Music Teacher/ Musical Instrument Teacher at East- Flutes
Patricia
Goulding
Heather
Gregory
Fourth Grade Teacher
H
Gina
Hefner
Speech Therapist
Martha
Hernandez
Catherine
Hichens
Instructional Assistant
Danielle
Hood
Special Education Teacher BCBA, M. Ed
I
Andrea
Izydorczak
Grade 4, Classroom Teacher
J
Mary
Jackson
Kathleen
Joyce
Math Specialist
K
Jean
Kauffman
Grade 3 Teacher
Dierdre
Keimach
Grade 1 Teacher
Christina
Kemp
Diana
Kinney
Grade 5 Teacher
Sarah
Klim
Elizabeth
Krasofski
Kindergarten Teacher
L
Gina
Lagrotteria
Third Grade Teacher
Patrick
Lambrecht
Ellen
Loeser
Nicole
LoSasso
Third Grade Teacher
M
Kevin
Madden
Principal
Stella
Marangos
Kindergarten Teacher
Amber
Matton
Fifth Grade Teacher
Katelyn
McIrney
Martha
McQueen
Eileen
Meisner
Second Grade Teacher
Elisabeth
Miningham
Justin
Monahan
Physical Education Teacher
Sara
Monahan
DLP Special Education Teacher M. Ed
Hannah
Moore
N
Theodora
Nikopoulos
Math Specialist
O
Meghan
OBrien
Learning Center Teacher
Julia
O'Connell
Physical Therapist
P
Sara
Parker
English Learner Specialist
Kelly
Pelkey
Insructional Technology Coach
Sasha
Petrosky
R
Stacy
Ribolini
Kathryn
Rocha
Occupational Therapist
Cora
Roche
Margaret
Rodero
Literacy Specialist
Michele
Rogers
DLP Special Education Instructional Assistant
Pamela
Rutecki
FLES Facilitator/Spanish teacher
Brenda
Ruth-Armas
Administrative Assistant
S
Supriya
Sakamuri
Maria
Saliu
Michelle
Saravara
Special Education Administrator
Steve
Sergi
Trish
Shea
2nd Grade Teacher since 1998
Megan
Simpson
English Learner Specialist
Revathi
Sivakumar
Kindergarten Assistant
Anna Maria
Smith
Media Specialist
Mary
Staulo
Allyson
Storch
Fourth Grade Teacher
Cheryl
Sullivan
Kindergarten Teacher
T
Leah
Thistle
Instructional Assistant
Heena
Trivedi
Morgan
Tromberg
V
Emily
VanVaerenewyck
FLES Teacher
W
Katie
Walker-Nankin
Third Grade Teacher
Maria
Walsh
Susan
Webster
Sharyn
Wedge
Speech Therapist
Y
Volha
Yarmak
FLES Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu